OUR SERVERS ARE BUILD TO ORDER, THEREFORE THEY ARE 100% CUSTOMIZABLE: 1-877-UNIX-123 (1-877-864-9123) x2

Belkin MTP MPO/8xLC, 5M, 40GbE, OM3, PLENUM 5-Meter Fiber Optic Cable RFQ32549A

Belkin

Condition:  Brand New

Belkin 5-Meter Fiber Optic Cable - RFQ32549A

MTP MPO/8xLC, 5M, 40GbE, OM3, PLENUM