Genuine Brocade 57-1000333-01 32GB SFP+ Optical Transceiver

$49.00
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
57-1000333-01
UPC:
645814146430

Genuine Brocade 57-1000333-01 32GB SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Specifications
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 300M
Data Rate (max): 32G
Wavelength: 850nm
Connector: Dual LC
Certificate: CE, FCC
DDMI: Yes

 

All machines have a 30 day warranty unless otherwise stated, for an extended warranty please give us a call.

@2019 UNIX Surplus