Skip to main content
Zoom the image with the mouse

Cisco

Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Module 30-0759-01 Short Wave GBIC Transceiver

No reviews yet
Product Code: WS-G5484
UPC: 746320609690
Availability: Usually ships within two business days
Shipping: Free Shipping
Condition: Refurbished
Brand: Cisco
Compatible Brand: Not Specified
Network Ports: Not Specified
$3.75

Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Module 30-0759-01 Short Wave GBIC Transceiver

Specifications
Wavelength (nm): 850
Fiber Type: MMF
Cable Distance:
722 ft (220 m)
902 ft (275 m)
1640 ft (500 m)
1804 ft (550 m)
3281 ft (1000 m)

 

Hurry! Only left
Share:
 

Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Module 30-0759-01 Short Wave GBIC Transceiver

Specifications
Wavelength (nm): 850
Fiber Type: MMF
Cable Distance:
722 ft (220 m)
902 ft (275 m)
1640 ft (500 m)
1804 ft (550 m)
3281 ft (1000 m)

 

 
30 Day Seller Warranty! Unless Stated Otherwise in Listing. For Extended Warranty Please Call: 877-UNIX-123
 

Customer Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!