Brocade 57-0000075-01 10GE SR SFP+ SW Transceiver

Brand :

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
$9.99
SKU:
57-0000075-01
UPC:
821455076750
Condition:
Refurbished

Brocade 57-0000075-01 10GE SR SFP+ SW Transceiver

Specifications
Form Factor: SFP+
Data Rate: 10Gb/s
Wavelength: 850 nm
Fiber Type: MMF
Max Distance: 300 m
Optical Components: VCSEL/PIN
Connector Duplex: LC

All machines have a 30 day warranty unless otherwise stated, for an extended warranty please give us a call.

Customers Also Viewed

@2019 UNIX Surplus